Indiana USSSA Baseball

2021 Indiana USSSA Teams/Schedule

2021 Indiana All-State Showcase Rosters/Schedules

Schedule
We will be utlizing Indy Sports Park (ISP), Center Grove Little League (CG) and Mooresville Sports Complex (M)  for the All-State Showcase. 
7u/8u
Time:  9:00 10:30 AM 12:00 PM 1:30 PM 3:00 PM 4:30 PM Age Group
CG #8 Team #1 v. Team 2 Team #1 v. Team 3 Team #4 v. Team #2 Team #2 v. Team #3 Team #1 v. Team #4 Team #3 v. Team #4 8u 

9u
Time :  9:00 AM 11:00AM  1:00PM  3:00PM  5:00 PM Age Group 
CG #1  Team #1 v. Team #2 Team #5 v. Team #6 Team #5 v. Team #3 Team #1 v. Team #3 Team #4 v. Team #6 9u 
CG#2 Team #3 v. Team #4 Team #1 v. Team #4 Team #2 v. Team #6  Team #2 v. Team #5    

10u
Time :  9:00 AM 11:00AM  1:00PM  3:00PM  5:00 PM 7:00PM  Age Group
ISP 1  Team #1 v. Team #2 Team #5 v. Team #6 Team #1 v. Team #4 Team #5 v. Team #8  Team #1 v. Team #3  Team #5 v. Team #7  10u 
ISP 2 Team #3 v. Team #4 Team #7 v. Team #8 Team #2 v. Team #3 Team #6 v. Team #7 Team #2 v. Team #4  Team #6 v. Team #8

11u
Time :  9:00 AM 11:00AM  1:00PM  3:00PM  5:00 PM 7:00PM  Age Group 
M#1 Team #1 v. Team #2 Team #1 v. Team #4 Team #5 v. Team #7  Team #10 v. Team #13  Team #10 v. Team #14 Team #11 v. Team #13 11u
M#2 Team #3 v. Team #4  Team #11 v. Team #12 Team #3 v. Team #6 Team #1 v. Team #5 Team #9 v. Team #12    
M#3 Team #5 v. Team #6  Team #13 v. Team #14 Team #2 v. Team #8  Team #7 v. Team #4 Team 6 v. Team 8  
M#4 Team #7 v. Team #8  Team #9 v. Team #10 Team #9 v. Team #11 Team #12 v. Team #14 Team #2 v. Team #3  

12u
Time :  9:00 AM 11:00AM  1:00PM  3:00PM  5:00 PM 7:00PM  Age Group
ISP 3 Team #1 v. Team #2  Team #7 v. Team #8  Team #1 v. Team #3  Team #7 v. Team #9 Team #1 v. Team #4  Team #7 v. Team #10  12u 
ISP 4 Team #3 v. Team #4  Team #9 v. Team 10 Team #2 v. Team #5 Team #8 v. Team #11 Team #2 v. Team #6  Team #8 v. Team #12
ISP 5 Team #5 v. Team #6 Team #11 v. Team #12 Team #4 v. Team #6 Team #10 v. Team #12 Team #3 v. Team #5 Team #9 v. Team #11

13u
Time :  9:00 AM 11:00AM  1:00PM  3:00PM  5:00 PM 7:00PM  Age Group
ISP 6 Team #1 v Team #2  Team #5 v Team #6 Team #4 v Team #5 Team #6 v Team #7 Team #2 v Team #4 Team #6 v Team #4 13u 
ISP 7 Team #3 v Team #4  Team #1 v Team #7 Team #2 v Team #3  Team #1 v Team #3  Team #5 v Team #7    

14u
Time :  8:00 AM 10:00 AM 12:00 PM 2:00PM  4:00 PM 6:00 PM Age 
ISP BB Team #1 v. Team #5  Team #4 v Team #5  Team #2 v Team #4  Team #2 v Team #5  Team #3  v  Team #5  Team #1 v Team #4  14u
    9:00 AM 11:00AM                 
CG 5  Team #2 v  Team #3  Team #1 v Team #3             

Rosters
7u/8u
Team #1     Coach: Patrick Brown  
Daxton Gruzinsky 7 Catcher, Outfield Avon Baseball Club Black - Gilmer
Nathan Graves 7 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Avon Baseball Club 7U - Gilmer
Noel Lee 7 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Avon Baseball Club
Jayce Jennings 8 Catcher, Outfield, 3rd Basemen Centerville Diamond Dawgs
Brady Brown 8 Shortstop Centerville Diamond Dawgs
Easton Taylor 8 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana Twins
Zaiden Fields 8 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Twins
Noah Frazer 8 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana Blaze
Brewer  Hall  Outfield, 2nd, SS  Indiana Twins
Jay Perry 8 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Blaze
Cole Hartman 8 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Shelby County Cubs 8U
         
Hayden Combs 8 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Franklin
Landon Zook 8 2nd Basemen Franklin 8U
         
Team #2     Coach: Richie Fralick  
Owen Catron 8 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen Centerville Diamond Dawgs
Lee Perry 8 Catcher Southern Indiana Dragons Miller
Ryker Alday 8 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Southern Indiana Dragons Miller
Brody Maitlen 8 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Centerville Diamond Dawgs
Cameron Fralick 7 1st Basemen Centerville Diamond Dawgs
Luca Markle 8 Outfield, 1st Basemen 8U East Aces
Parker Elliott 8 2nd Basemen, Shortstop East 8U Aces
Dane Holtsclaw 7 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Smithville Scrappers
Hank Ellis 7 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Smithville Scrappers 7u
Henry Gardtner 8 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop So. Indians dragons 8U Miller
Julian Ellis 8 Outfield, Pitcher Souther Indiana Dragons Miller
William Haynes 8 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Southern Indiana Dragons-Miller
         
Team #3     Coach: Aaron Cline  
Will Morgan 8 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Indiana Blaze
Camden Tripp 8 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Plainfield 8u red
Trey Fish 8 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen Plainfield 8u Red
ELI HANNAH 8 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop PLAINFIELD 8U RED
Carson Cline 8 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Champaign Dream
Braxton Roberts 8 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Champaign Dream
JJ Young 8 Catcher, Outfield, 1st Basemen Champaign Dream
Kayden Conner 8 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana Twins
Ike Wolfe 8 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana Twins
Brayden Otte 8 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Demand Command
Dastan Shannahan 8 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Fishers Express Red 8U
Jacob Yager 8 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop BAM 8u
         
Team #4     Coach: Andy Rueger  
Harrison Beasley 8 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Plainfield 8u Red IN
Winston Jones 8 Catcher, Outfield Plainfield Red
Trevor Tarry 8 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Plainfield 8U Red
Brock Rueger 8 Catcher, Outfield, 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Seymour Havoc
Jackson Schepman 8 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Seymour Havoc
Easton Patrick 8 Outfield, Pitcher Indiana Twins 8u
Xavier Stilin 8 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana Blaze
Easton Murry 8 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana Blaze
Baxley Harder 8 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Southern IN Dragons Miller
Lincoln Miller 8 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Shortstop Southern Indiana Dragons (MILLER)
Ben Horstman 8 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen Southern Indiana Dragons Miller
9u
Team #1 Coach  TBD      
Liam Swain 9 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Avon Baseball Club
Cameron Bryant 9 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Avon Baseball Club
Mitchell Powell 9 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Powerhouse Stimac
Kian McKenney 9 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Powerhouse Stimac
Max Lockridge 9 Catcher, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Powerhouse-Stimac
Kye Slaughter 9 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch 9u
Wyatt Veatch 9 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Linton Stars
Austin Trabant 9 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Linton Stars
Easton Conn 9 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Hawks baseball club
Easton Jamieson 9 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Hawks Baseball Club
Vinny Macielewicz 9 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Duneland Flyers 9U
jason druso 9 2nd Basemen Duneland Flyers
Tracy Parker 9 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Summer Frenzy
         
Team #2 Coach: James Robles      
Mason Fletcher 9 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Bloomington Wildcats
Giovanni Williams 9 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Bloomington Wildcats 9U
Kywin Mimms 9 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher BloomingtonWildcats
Asher Kerker 9 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Hawks Baseball Club 9u
Donavan Browning 9 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Hawks Baseball Club 9u
Sebastian Robles 9 Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Mustangs 9U Brown AAA
Owen Patton 9 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana Astros Orange 9U
Daysen Dietrich 9 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen Indiana Astros
Ethan Kramer 9 1st Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Astros Orange
Tristan Ballard 9 2nd Basemen FT LIGHTNING
Marshall Wright 9 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher FT Lightning Blue
Bryson Pate 9 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher FT Lightning- Blue
Spencer Einterz 9 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher 9u ft lightning
         
Teams #3 Coach: Jonathon Rollyson       
Jayden Ramey 9 Outfield, Shortstop Hawks Baseball Club
Braxton stanko 9 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Hawks baseball club
AJ Depp-Neeb 9 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Hawks Baseball Club
Brayden Auth 9 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Howard County Huskies
Max Arnold 9 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Astros 9U Orange
Colton Wildey 9 1st Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Astros Orange
Quentin Colvin 9 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Linton Stars
Rilan Overton 9 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Linton stars
Deklan Sparks 9 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Linton Stars
Liam Clark 9 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop NP Dragons
Colin Rollyson 9 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher NP Dragons
Hayden Patterson 9 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Performance Baseball Club 9U
Jalen VanderWoude 9 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop North Central Cyclones
Dawson Iseminger 9 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher North Central Cyclones
         
Team #4 Coach:   Anthony Shields  
Garrett Kuta 9 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Duneland Flyers
Easton Shields 9 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Duneland Flyers 9U
Gabriel Hoffman 9 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Braves
Carson Lewis 9 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen Indiana Braves
Ben Helpingstine 9 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Braves
Luke Horvath 9 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Madison Mudcats
Dawson Nance 9 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Flyers 9uAAA
Rylan Harden 9 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Madison Mudcats 9U
Kingston Grimes 9 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Smithville Scrappers 9U
Kasen Ellis 9 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Smithville Scrappers 9u
Abel Miller 9 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher South gibson heat black
Nathan Miller 9 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Franklin Township Lightning 9u
Luke Mallison 9 Catcher, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen FT Lightning Blue
         
Team #5 Coach: Jeffrey Presnell      
Bryston Chatham 9 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Powerhouse - Stimac
Easton Kern 9 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Powerhouse 9U Stimac
Conner Wagoner 9 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Powerhouse 9U Stimac
Hoyt Key 9 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Braves
Koltyn Peak 9 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Braves 9U
Brecken Bullock 9 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen Smithville Scrappers 9u
Slate Snider 9 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Smithville Scrappers 9U
Mack Taylor 9 Catcher, Outfield, 3rd Basemen Plainfield Havic 9u
Jacob Pugh 9 Catcher, Outfield, Shortstop Plainfield havoc 9u
Easton Gowin 9 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Mt. Vernon Marauders
Jayden Presnell 9 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Hawks Baseball Club
EJ Oliver 9 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Hawks baseball club
Tyler Rivers 9 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Mt. Vernon Marauders
         
Team #6 Coach: Tony Farmer      
Xander McCloud 9 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Smithville Scrappers
Xavier Farmer 9 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Smithville Scrappers
Mason Benson 9 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Smithville Scrappers 9U
Canten Suarez 9 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher North Central Cyclones
Bryan Linback 9 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher North Central Cyclones
Will Wallace 9 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Bulls 9u Grey
Jaxon Denson 9 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Bulls grey
Bo Booker 9 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Midwest Astros Wilson 9u
Jay Hout 9 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Scrappers
Jaxson Bruner 9 1st Basemen, Pitcher SCRAPPERS
Guy-Banks Scroggins 9 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Madison Mudcats
Chase McBride 9 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Madison Mudcats
Lucas Bergeron 9 Outfield, 3rd Basemen Center Grove Trojans White
10u
Team #1      Coach: David Mutterspaugh; Matt Michael  
Hayden Evans 10 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Powerhouse Hudspeth
Kaceik Lunsford 10 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Powerhouse Hudspeth
Dylan Waugh 10 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Demand Command 10u
Braxton Michael 10 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Demand Command 10U
Wesley Engleking 10 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher IN
Kyler Grundell 10 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Duneland Flyers 10u Maroon
Cole Hoeppner 10 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Fishers Express 10u Blue
Grant Hemiup 10 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Fishers Express Blue
Asher Morlan 10 1st Basemen HBC 10u Blue
Dominic Dejoie 10 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher HBC 10U Blue
Rayden White 10 Outfield, Pitcher Indiana braves
Corbin Stockton 10 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Braves - Bowers
         
Team #2     Coach Juan Moreno; Kyle Higham  
Lane Higham 10 Catcher, Outfield, 1st Basemen Batesville Bats
Hank Bohman 10 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Batesville Bats
Hudson Inman 10 Outfield Demand Command
Braxton Miller 10 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Demand Command
Andrew Brown 10 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop 10U Fishers Express Red
Alex Moreno 10 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Clutch 10u Blue
Grady Nicholson 10 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Astros
Isaac Gauthier 10 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Astros
Luke Jackson 10 Catcher, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Indiana Astros 10u
Aiden Hopper 10 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana Braves 10U Hopper
Cooper Redwine 10 Catcher, Outfield Indiana Braves 10U Hopper
Ryder Ramsey 10 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Bulls White
         
Team #3     Coach: Matt Klunk   
Raleigh Klunk 10 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Demand Command
Tad Nicholson 10 Catcher, Outfield Demand Command
Hunter Gaff 10 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Attack 10u
Ty Tungate 10 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Red Alert
Gavin Le 10 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Red Alert
Kale Federer 10 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher HBC 10U Blue
Easton Foley 10 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher HBC 10U Blue.    Harrison Baseball Club
Conner Jaimez 10 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen HBC10U BLUE
Carson Bates 10 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch 10u
Drake DeWitt 10 Outfield, 1st Basemen Indy CLutch 10u Blue
Jenson Jennings 10 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Crush
Luke Gillespie 10 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Indy Titans 10U
         
Team #4     Coach: Shawn Looper   
Brayden moler 10 Catcher, Outfield, 3rd Basemen southern indiana express
Treyton Hale 10 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen Southern Indiana Express
Corbin Adair 10 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Red Alert
Dylan Fields 10 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Red Alert
Carter Zucca 10 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Midwest Naturals
Mckade Griese 10 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Midwest Naturals
Jordan Brooks 10 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen 10U Indy Clutch Blue
Dylan Miller 10 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Arabians 10u
Cruz Gonzalez 10 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Braves 10u Hopper
Holden Komlanc 10 2nd Basemen Indiana Braves 10-U Hopper
Colton  Johnson  10 Outfield, 1st baseman, pitcher Fishers Express Red
Brayden Foster 10 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch Blue
Tyler  Looper  10  1st, Outfield, Pitcher Edgewood Bulldogs Red 
         
Team #5     Coach: Jeff Soja; Michael Monnier  
Eric Wynne 10 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Powerhouse 10U Hudspeth
Eli Smith 10 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher 10u Powerhouse Hudspeth
Simon Allstott 10 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop JCards
Gavin Watson 10 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Demand Command Beasley
James Bennett 10 Outfield, 3rd Basemen Demand Command Beasley
Tyler Orr 10 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Fishers Railhawks
Reed Grampp 10 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Fishers RailHawks
Nathan Clayton 10 1st Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Fishers Railhawks
Jared Henchon 10 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Harrison Raiders 10 u Blue
Cooper Gick 10 Outfield, 2nd Basemen Harrison Raiders 10u blue
Mason Monnier 10 Shortstop, Pitcher Indy Clutch Blue
Wyatt Soja 10 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch Blue 10U
         
Team #6     Coach: Anthony Wooten  
Kayden Green 10 1st Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Midwest Astros Leonard-10U
Gavin Shultz 10 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Midwest Astros-Leonard
Colt Wooten 10 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Red Alert
Cameron Tichenor 10 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Red alert
Kameron McNeil 10 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher 10U Dragons Black
Jacob Musselman 10 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher 10u Dragons Black
Jayson Sullivan 10 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher 10U Dragons Black
Bronx Scott 10 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Octane
Leland Cope 10 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana braves
Laynce Grable 10 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana Braves
Bowen VanHook 10 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Midwest Naturals
Owen Nolte 10 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Midwest Naturals
         
Team #7     Coach Jason Shafer; Greg Jones   
Quinn kenworthy 10 Outfield, 2nd Basemen Mooresville Muskats 10u
Kevin Lark 10 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Mooresville Muskets
Levi Welty 10 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Mooresville Muskets 10U
Nolan Jones 10 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Plainfield Havoc 10u
Trevor Welt 10 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen 10U Dragons Black
Gavin Parke 10 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher 10u dragons black
Cameron Judge 10 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Braves Hopper
Mauricio Moreno 10 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Braves-Hopper
Gabriel Hardy 10 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Dragons Black
Micah Reeves 10 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Indiana Twins-Cross
Aiden Shafer 10 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Indy Clutch Green
Nolan Sims 10 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch Green
Jackson  Bowers  10  1st, Outfield Indiana Braves - Browers
         
Team #8 Coach:    Brandon Puckett; Brian Elsenbroek; Dan Sanders  
Asher Hoots 10 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Midwest Astros Leonard
Bentlee  Rawlins 10 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Midwest Astros
Paxton Babcock 10 Catcher, Outfield Dragons Black
Colin Loy 10 Catcher, Outfield, 1st Basemen Dragons black
Brennan Wingler 10 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Red Alert Baseball
Conner Black 10 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Red Alert Baseball
Eli Morris 10 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch Blue
Landon Crooks 10 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Indy Clutch Blue
Cameron Coffing 10 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Indy Clutch Green
Breccan Elsenbroek 10 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indy Clutch Green
Bentley Head 10 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch Green 10U
Dylan Floyd 10 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Indy Clutch Blue
11u
Team #1     Coach: Dustin Kendall  
LJ Whitford 11 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Battle Ground Tomahawks 11u
Calvin Snyder 11 Catcher, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen BG Tomahawks 11u
Henry Schmidt 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Blue Aces
Devin Kincaid 11 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Blue Aces
Noah Mott 11 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Crushers Orange
Luke Miller 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Crushers Orange
Isaiah Mullinix 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Dingers 11U
AJ Thomas 11 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Dingers 11U
Colton Shipp 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Powerhouse - Wilson
Trace Wilson 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Powerhouse 11U Wilson
Jackson Smith 11 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Evansville Wolfepack
         
Team #2     Coach: Aj Martzall; Eric Woodke   
Braxton Lewis 11 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Dingers 2028
Rylan Oliver 11 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Dingers 2028
Austyn Booker 11 Catcher, Outfield, 1st Basemen Center Grove 11u White
Bryce Ballard 11 Outfield, Pitcher Center Grove 11u White
Finn Stamper 11 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indy Clutch Green
Hayden Flanagan 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Shortstop Indy Clutch Green
Austin Martzall 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Shelby County Cubs
Mason Woodke 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Shelby County Cubs
Camden Thoman 11 Catcher, Outfield, 3rd Basemen Shelby County Cubs
Noah Gerig 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Diamondbacks-Alia
Kiptyn Phillips 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher 11u Diamondbacks Alia
         
Team #3     Coach: Aaron Mcdurfee  
Drew Henchon 11 Shortstop, Pitcher Harrison Raiders 11 u Blue
Maxwell Swathwood 11 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Harrison Raiders 11u Blue
Alex Walker 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Harrison Raiders 11u Blue
Jordan Newton 11 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Crushers orange
Andrew Walker 11 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Crushers Orange
Jason Bolton 11 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Center Grove Trojans 11u Red
Broderick (Brody) Drake 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Center Grove Trojans Red
Cayden Brown 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Astros 11U Black
Aaron McDurfee Jr 11 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Astros 11u Black
Max Chang 11 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Demand Command
Parker Greene 11 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Demand Command 11u Jarvis
         
Team #4     Coach: Ryan Miller   
Gabe Lappin 11 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Tomahawks Red
Caiden Pohler 11 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Tomahawks Red
Brayden Oliver 11 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Tomahawks Red
Owen McWilliams 11 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indy Clutch Blue
Jeriah Self 11 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Indy Clutch Blue
WALKER MILLER 11 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indy Clutch Blue
Noah Campbell 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Mustangs Luna
Elijah Hoffman 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Mustangs Luna 11u
Liam Harris 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Newburgh Fire
Bryce Howton 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Newburgh Fire
Ethan Bernhardt 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Bruin Heat 11u
         
Team #5     Coach: Robb Haworth; David Wood   
Mike Langley 11 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Powerhouse Wilson
Thomas Kay 11 Catcher, Outfield, 1st Basemen Powerhouse Wilson
Wyatt Abbott 11 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher PowerHouse Wilson
Christopher Brenner 11 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Hoosier North Hawks
Trae Haworth 11 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Hoosier North Hawks
William Wood 11 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Hoosier North Hawks
Jaden Diehl 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen Harrison Raiders 11u Blue
Evan Sharp 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Harrison Raiders 11U Blue
Antoine Gabriel 11 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Harrison Raiders 11U Blue
Jordan Cox 11 Outfield, Pitcher Indiana Primetime Red 11u
Mason Owens 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indy Arrows
         
Team #6     Coach: Greg Cain ; Adam Wahl  
Bruce Duncan 11 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Newburgh Fire
Grant Rhinefort 11 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Newburgh Fire
Jay Jackson 11 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Newburgh Fire
Weston Stolberg 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Crushers Orange
Jayden Arnold 11 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Crushers Orange
Curtiss Crossley 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher JEM Baseball
Mason Zike 11 Shortstop, Pitcher Indy Cubs
Peyton Wahl 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indy Cubs
Brody Cain 11 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Indy Cubs
Jace Johnson 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Hawks Elite
Charles (Jack) Jackson 11 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Jr. Sycamores
         
Team #7     Coach: John Swails  
Ryder Myers 11 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indy Clutch 11U  Green
Jack Stamper 11 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch 11U Green
Marshall Swails 11 Catcher, Outfield Indy Clutch 11U Green
Henry Close 11 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Bandits 11U Springman
Jackson Pate 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Bandits -Springman
Brody Hartman 11 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Shelby County Cubs 11U
Ty Bergman 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Shelby County Cubs 11U
NATHAN CONDO 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher RUSSIAVILLE ROCKETS
Kole Moore 11 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Russiaville Rockets
Aidan LaMaster 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Venom
Bryton Wehner 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Venom Braves
Lancaster Miller 11 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Venom Braves
         
Team #8     Coach: Trevor Crafton; Kevin McBride  
Colin Bauckman 11 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Vipers Baseball Club Coffman
Cash Thompson 11 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Vipers Coffman
Nathen McBride 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Madison Mudcats
Nash Crafton 11 1st Basemen, Pitcher Madison Mudcats
Cayden Scott 11 1st Basemen, Pitcher Mad Dog 11U Red
Easton Smith 11 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Mad Dog Black
Clayton Payne 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Smoke 11u
Jayden Smith 11 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop South Gibson Heat White
Kolt Wilson 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Blue Aces
Grady Drysdale 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Blue Aces
Syrus Lee 11 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Blue Ace's knightstown
         
Team #9     Coach: Jason Westbay; Andrew Wade  
Kye Waltz 11 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch Green
Judah Courtot 11 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch Green
James Jackson 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen Primetime Red
Preston Chadwell 11 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Primetime Red 11U
Caleb Stump 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Oaklandon Bombers
Cayden Derbyshire 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Oaklandon Bombers
Eli Pohler 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Aces
Zane Feichter 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Aces Baseball 11u
Connor Buck 11 Outfield, Pitcher Vipers
Kaden Westbay 11 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Vipers -Coffman
Xander Wade 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Vipers Coffman 11U AAA
         
Team #10     Coach: Dylan Conner; Josh Patterson   
Kolson Conner 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch Blue
JB Patterson 11 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch blue
William Clark 11 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Indy Clutch Blue
Carter Dougherty 11 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen 11u Indy Clutch Blue
Jackson Howell 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Venom Braves
Clayton Monroe 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Venom Braves 11U A
Mason Coffman 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop 11U Indiana Astros (Black)
Carter Hargrove 11 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Oyo 11u Bombers
Leo Farrar 11 1st Basemen, Pitcher OYO Bombers
J. Colby Schmaltz 11 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Braves
James Groepper 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Bulls
         
Team #11     Coach: Ryan New; Mike Mitchell  
Keegan Harriman 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indy Clutch Green
Griffin Sample 11 Outfield, Pitcher Indy Clutch Green 11u
Mason Langston 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen Indy Clutch 11u Green
Wyatt Vest 11 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Southern Indiana Dragons - 11U Miller
Trenton Taylor 11 Catcher, Outfield, Shortstop Southern Indiana Dragons 11U - Miller
Easton Thomas 11 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Strive 365
Parker Shelley 11 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana 11U Longhorns
Michael Mitchell 11 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Center Grove Red
Matthew Yager 11 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Center Grove Trojans Red 11u
Cameron Kahalekomo 11u Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Longhorns 11u
Kolby New 11u Outfield, 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen Indiana Longhorns 11u
         
Team #12     Coach Jay Springman  
Carter Bruther 11 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Venom Braves
Nicolas Colyer 11 Catcher, Outfield Venom Braves
Landon Thomas 11 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Crushers Orange
Aiden Hance 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Crushers Orange
Oliver Carpenter 11I Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Lightning
Maddux Rabourn 11 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Lightning
Tate Bingamon 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Attack 11u
Morgan White 11 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Bandits
Parker Springman 11 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Indiana Bandits 11u
Paxton Miller 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana astros 11 u
Liam Paul 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Astros 11U Black
Brady Lemburg 11 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen 11U Indiana Nitro
         
Team #13     Coach: Justin VanCleave  
David Himes 11 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Edgewood Bulldogs
Jack Ungethiem 11 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Evansville Cyclones
Brody Younker 11 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Harrison Raiders 11u Blue
Dominic Verow 11 Catcher, Outfield, 3rd Basemen Indiana Astros 11u Black
Kyler Hardacre 11 Outfield, 1st Basemen Indiana Astros Black
Colton VanCleave 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Southern Indiana Dragons Orange
Landry Russell 11 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Southern Indiana Spikes National
Dylan Ott 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher FW DBACKS 11u
Landon Haire 11 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher DBACKS 11U
Matthew Fields 11 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Southeast Stix
         
Team #14      Coach: Adam Ellis  
Brady Hunt 11 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Eagles Select Silver
Weston Houser 11 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Greencastle Vipers 11U
Jonathan Winstead 11 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Canes Midwest 11U
Landon  Leistner 11 2nd Base, Pitcher, Outfield Indiana Bandits 11u
Drake Masters 11 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Blue Aces
Kason Weaver 11 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Blue Aces
Carter Ellis 11 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher 11U Indiana Bandits
Lucas Gibson 11 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana bandits
Preston Pyle 11 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Oaklandon Bombers
Cameron Vaughn 11 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop 11u Oakland bombers
Brendan Bentz 11u Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Madison Mudcats
12u 
Team #1     Coach: Kirk LeBlanc  
Karsten LeBlanc 12 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Brownsburg Baseball Club Purple
William Nelson 12 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Brownsburg Baseball Club White
Keaton Rehmel 12 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen PrimeTime Silver
Christien Damewood 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher 12U PrimeTime Silver
Tyler Teague 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Diamond Dynamic Dawgs
Chaz Perry 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Diamond Dynamics Dawgs
Bryce Heishman 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Fusion Elite
Charlie Conyers 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Fusion Elite
Greyson Mayse 12 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Ambush
Owen Brennan 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Ambush
Cooper Scott 12:00 AM Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Team indiana
         
Team #2     Coach: Alejandro Ortiz  
Grady McBride 12 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Edgewood Bulldogs
Parker Rodriguez 12 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Edgewood Bulldogs
Jeremiah (JJ) Ortiz 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Baseball Academics Midwest (BAM)
Brady Davis 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Brownstown 12u
Chase Brock 12 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Brownstown 12U
Gavin Banks 12 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Diamond Dynamics DAWGS
Noah Hillenburg 12 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Diamond Dynamics Dawgs
Rylan Beavers 12 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Midwest Astros 12U - Beavers
Steven Walker 12 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Midwest Astros 12U Beavers
Andrew Butler 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Fishers Express
Ethan Kilberg 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Fishers Express 12u
         
Team #3     Coach: Doug Carroll  
Caleb Heinz 12 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Brownsburg Baseball Club White
Austin Braun 12 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Brownsburg Baseball Club White
Brady Ghent 12 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Franklin Youth Baseball
Tristin Haun 12 Outfield, Pitcher Franklin Youth Baseball Cubs
Aiden Linn 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Midwest Astros Beavers 12U
Ethan Taylor 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Midwest Astros- Beavers 12U
Elio Garcia 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Warren Pride
Hayden Holder 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Warren Pride
Dylan Walls 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Edgewood Bulldogs
Lucas Quinlin 12 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Edgewood Bulldogs A
Karrick Brooking 12 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Baseball Academics Midwest
         
Team #4     Coach: Eric Selby  
Jayden Waugh 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen Greencastle Vipers
Brendon Stwalley 12 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Greencastle Vipers
Camden Greene 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen Greencastle Vipers
Grady Naugle 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Scrappers Robinson
Xavier Hemingway 12 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Smithville Scrappers
Zander Essex 12 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Venom Braves
Conner Livorno 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Venom Braves
Tyler Hanke 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Fusion Elite
Dalton Selby 12 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Fusion Elite 12U
Jack Slater 12 1st Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Northeast Indiana Outlaws
Easton Klinr 12 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Northeast Indiana outlaws
         
Team #5     Coach: Ed McGaughey  
Dean McGaughey 12 Catcher, Shortstop Indiana Smoke
Zachary Oliphant 12 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Smoke 12u
Eden Hernandez 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Smoke 12U
Preston Ryan 12 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Northridge Raider Green
Payton Konecny 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Northridge Raiders Green
Caleb Irwin 12 Catcher, Outfield, 1st Basemen Northridge Raiders Green
Ean Grant Thomas 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Riley Titans
Harrison James 12 Catcher, Outfield, 3rd Basemen Riley Titans
Ian Dickson 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Powerhouse Ferguson
Coriden Corey"" Nugent 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Powerhouse Ferguson
Treyton Fletcher 12 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Summit City Sluggers 12u
         
Team #6     Coach: TBD  
Alex Scott 12 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Northeast Indiana Outlaws
Rylan Hathaway 12 Catcher, 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen Northeast Indiana Outlaws
Jaron Boehme 12 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Northeast Indiana Outlaws
Colten Hauck 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Primetime 12u Silver
Griffin Snider 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Primetime Silver
Aiden Newbold 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Valparaiso Vikings 12U
Monroe Beardsley 12 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Southern Indiana Dragons
Maxxwell Stolberg 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Southern Indiana Dragons
Aiden Ringler 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Southern Indiana Dragons
Silas Corey 12 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Mad Dog 12u
Nathan LaMaster 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Mad Dog 12U
         
Team #7     Coach: Ted Demos  
Sam Sponseller 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Imavex Orange
Joseph LaCombe 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Imavex Orange 12u Proll
Jaxsen Demos 12 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Imavex Orange 12u-Proll
Jalen Townsend 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Oaklandon Bombers
Evan Critchlow 12 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Oaklandon Bombers
Corban Dalton 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen Smithville Scrappers - Robinson
Graedan Robinson 12 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Smithville Scrappers - Robinson
Jaycob Fox 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher NEI Outlaws
Bryson Stump 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Northeast Indiana Outlaws
Gavin Lemmons 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Mad Dog 12U
Braydon Goodwin 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Mad Dog
Max Mounts 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Mad Dog 12U
         
Team #8     Coach: Russell Brown  
Leland Bollet 12 Catcher, Outfield, 1st Basemen Northeast Indiana Outlaws
Cole Pulver 12 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Northeast Indiana Outlaws
Cayson Worrell 12 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Midwest Astros Beavers
Jackson Clark 12 Outfield, Shortstop Midwest Astros Beavers
Eli Horning 12 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Astros orange
Gavin Burdine 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Astros Orange
Bryton Gregg 12 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Greencastle Vipers
Colton Sprinkle 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Shortstop Greencastle Vipers 12u
Gabriel Rodarte 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher 12U Oaklandon Bombers
Jacob Brown 12 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher 12U Oaklandon Bombers
Quinton Arthur 12 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop 12u Oaklandon Bombers
         
Team #9     Coach: Kenny Stewart  
Keaton Harkness 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Southern Indiana Dragons
Brett Shearer 12:00 AM Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Southern Indiana Dragons
Lucas Linderman 12 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Southern Indiana Dragons
Gavin Rushton 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Astros Black
Camrin McCarty 12 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Astros Black
Kristopher Coy 12 Catcher, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Mid west astros 12u Johnson
Kaydin Hutchison 12 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Midwest Astros Johnson 12u
Jackson Todd 12 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher 12u Primetime Silver
Brayton Stewart 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen 12u Indiana Primetime Silver
Zeke Seng 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Southern Indiana Dragons
Noah Cain 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Southern Indians Dragons
         
Team #10      Coach: Brian Webster   
Logan Caldwell 12 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Venom Braves
Bryce Conover 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Venom Braves
Noah Meacham 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Venom Braves
Korbin Webster 12 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Primerime 12u silver
Carson Gaskill 12 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen Primetime Silver 12u
Carter Davis 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Express White
Maddox Stafford 12 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Fishers Express Butler
logan Moore 12 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher indiana Astros 12u orange
William Cuskaden 12 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Astros Orange 12U
Ashton Schwartz 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen Indiana Astros-Orange
Aiden Witt 12 1st Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana
         
Team #11     Coach Roger Trevino  
Joshua Thomas 12 Catcher, Outfield, 3rd Basemen 12u Dragons
Braydon Yates 12 1st Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher 12U Indiana Astros Orange
Aiden Trevino 12 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Astros orange
Elijah Lacey 12 1st Basemen, Pitcher Avon Baseball Club 12u Lacey
Cole Roberts 12 Catcher, Outfield, Shortstop Indiana Longhorns Sherfy
Blake  Lyle  12 Catcher, Pitcher, Shortstop Indiana Astros Black
Marshall Giant 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Indy Edge Blue
Kole Hege 12 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Midwest Astros Beavers
Jacob Welch 12 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Midwest Astros Bevers
Jerrick Deter 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Northeast Indiana Outlaws
Ian Ramey 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Northeast Indians Outlaws
         
Team #12     Coach Brad Warren  
Tryson Warren 12 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Salem Crushers
Carson Albertson 12 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Crushers
Rene Nunez Alvarez 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Crushers
Zachary Bartle Jr 12 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana IC
Jayden Thacker 12 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Base Knox Sticks 12u
Brody Shots 12 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Base Knox Sticks
Karsyn Rumfelt 12 Catcher, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Northridge Black
Luke Wiggs 12 Catcher, Outfield Raptors
Noah Hoffman 12 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indy Titans 12u Smith
Solomon Rashid 12 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher FC Blues
Zack Reneker 12 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher South Bend Cubs 12u Bailey
13u
Team #1      Coach: Karl Britton   
Andrew Myers 13 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher (2021) AVON BASEBALL CLUB - 13U - ALARIE
Ethan Hayes 13 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher (2021) AVON BASEBALL CLUB - 13U - ALARIE
Levi Darnell 13 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher The Sting
Zac Wainscott 13 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher The Sting 13U
Nolan Britt 13 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher The Sting 13U
Jarit Williams 13 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher 13U Bases Loaded Bomber
Mason Britton 13 1st Basemen, Pitcher Bases Loaded Bombers
Rylan Yeager 13 Shortstop, Pitcher Batesville bats
Clay Eckstein 13 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Batesville Bats
Eli Jackson 13 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Diamond Dawgs
Connor Cruz 13 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Diamond Dawgs (Plainfield, IN)
Clark Laker IN Catcher, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Diamond Dawgs 13u (Duke, Cole)
         
Team #2     Paul Beagle  
Jaden Johnson 13 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Shakamak 13U All Stars
Ian Samm 13 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Shakamak 13u All-Stars
Dylan Myers 13 Catcher, Outfield, Shortstop Dirtbags (WAG)
Cohen Walls 13 Outfield, 3rd Basemen Dirtbags IN
Eli Biggs 13 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher On Deck
Grant Weise 13 Catcher, Outfield, 3rd Basemen On Deck 13U
Zachary Veale 13 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Southern Indiana Outlaws
Jackson Bryant 13 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Southern Indiana Outlaws
Connor Critchfield 13 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Newburgh Knighthawks
Isaac Stallings 13 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Newburgh Knighthawks
Cayden Beagle 13 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Batesville bats
Conner Beagle 13 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Batesville bats
         
Team #3     Coach: Clint McCullough  
Dominic Byrer 13 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Optimist Knights
Logan Doyle 13 1st Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Optimist Knights
Preston Bumbalough 13 Catcher, Outfield, 3rd Basemen 13U Indy Titans Capplinger
Tyler Larsh 13 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher 13U Titians Caplinger
Noah Morgan 13 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop JC Panthers
COLT MCCULLOUGH 13 Outfield JC PANTHERS HUDSON
Julien Lambright 13 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Michiana Scrappers Black
Jackson Mullikin 13 1st Basemen Indiana Patriots
Levi Stewart 13 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Patriots
Dolton Fiscus 13 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Shakamak 13U
Linden Jenkins 13 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Shakamak 13U
         
Team #4     Coach: Scott Akers   
Dillon Warnick 13 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Bases Loaded Bomber
Houston Schoonover 13 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Bases Loaded Bombers
Cannon McCallister 13 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Bases Loaded Bombers
Brady Keevers 13 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher 13u Edgewood Bulldogs
Aaron Akers 13 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Dirtbag Indiana
Bryson Grimes 13 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Dirtbags 13u  (WAG)
Isaiah McNeal 13 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Southern Indiana Outlaws
JJ Belmore 13 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Southern Indiana Outlaws
Jalen Johnson 13 Outfield, 1st Basemen Shakamak 13U All Stars
Mason Gutmann 13 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Fort Wayne Phenoms
Carter Crosby 13 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Shakamak 13U All Stars
         
Team #5     Coach; Dustin Rushing  
Chase Rushing 13 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Indy Titans 13u Caplinger
Desmond Francis 13 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Titans 13U Caplinger
Nolan Riley 13 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Demand Command 13u Brewer
DJ Enkhorn 13 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Avon Baseball Club 13u - Alarie
Aiden Vance 13 3rd Basemen Avon Baseball Club Alarie
Jake Flynn 13 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Bulls Red
Caleb Oliver 13 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Bulls Red
Blake Smythe 13 1st Basemen, Pitcher Franklin Grizzly Cubs 13U
Chase Lundsford 13 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indy Sox
Connor Back 13 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Colts BC
Greyson  Betts  13 3rd, Shortstop, Pitcher   
Cooper Reeves 13 Catcher, Outfield, 3rd Basemen Panthers
         
Team #6     Coach: Matt Hauser  
Preston Blessing 13 Outfield, 1st Basemen 13U Batesville Bats
Kasen Jarnecke 13 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher 13U Dragons Black
Chase Barker 13 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen BAM 2026 Signature
Ian Nottingham 13 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Dirtbags IN
KeAvon Burt 13 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Dirtbags Indiana 13U WAG
Chase Wiles 13 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Bases Loaded Bombers
Brody Clark 13 Catcher, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Bases Loaded Bombers 13U
Emmett Graber 13 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop Bases Loaded Bombers 13U
Israel Buckrop 13 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana Twins 13u - Mantooth
Cooper May 13 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Shakamak 13U
Matthew Hauser 13 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Shakamak 13U
         
Team #7     Coach: Tim Douglas  
Drew Bingamon 13 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Attack 13u
Camron Peters 13 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Southwest Spartans
Coltyn Langer 13 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Vikings
Maddox Moon 13 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Warsaw Attack
Jackson Hensley 13 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher South Gibson Heat White
Kiernan Herald 13 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Hawks Baseball Club
Jacob Welch 13 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Fort Wayne Phenoms
Ethan Young 13 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop DC Thunder
Caleb Lemburg 13 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher 13U Finch Creek Freedom
Jacob Erb 13 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Fort Wayne Phenoms
Easton  Douglas  13 Catcher, 3rd, 2nd   
Quentin  Thompson  13  Outfield, 1st, 3rd  Hawks Baseball Club 
14u
Team #1     Coach: TJ Strange  
Eli Giegerich 14 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop 14u Avon Baseball Club Brennan
Isaiah Giegerich 14 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Shortstop 14u Avon Baseball Club Brennan
Jackson Rees 14 Catcher, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Demand Command National
Will Inman 14 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Demand Command Nationals 14U Lewis
Dominic Taylor 14 Catcher, Outfield Indiana REBELS
Matthew Rees 14 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana Rebels
Christian Owens 14 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Barnstormers
Logan Osisek 14 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Venom Braves Black
Zach Brenner 14 Catcher, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen McCutcheon 14U Gold
Gavyn Fisher 14 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Twins
Dalton Reedy 14 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Twins 14U Roseli
Bryce Smith 14 Outfield, Pitcher Ft Wayne  14U Diamondbacks (Lopez)
Christopher Barnett 14 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Bulls South
         
Team #2     Coach: Tyler Earley  
Jerrick Adkins 14 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Northern Stars 14u Orange
DJ Gilkey 14 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Northern Stars Orange 14u
Brady Tucker 14 Catcher, 1st Basemen 14U Powerhouse Jones
Connor Fitzenrider 14 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Rebels
Jarrett Inman 14 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Rebels
Robbie Lynch 14 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop 14u Bam Parker
Zac Carlile 14 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen 14u Bam Parker
Aiden Jacobs 14 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher On Deck 14U
Mason Kirkhoff 14 2nd Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Powerhouse
Peyton Phoenix 14 Catcher, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Powerhouse 14U Jones
Kaiser Daeger 14 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Madison Mudcats
Elijah GG"" Froelich 14 Outfield, Pitcher Southside Smash
Rylan Edwards 14 Outfield, Pitcher BAM 14U Diamond Parker
         
Team #3     Coach: Ronald Yocum  
Brayden Honeycutt 14 Outfield, Pitcher indiana rebels
Gavin Whitfield 14 Catcher, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Rebels
Peyton DeWeese 14 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Matrix
JJ Gillespie 14 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Matrix Baseball 14U
Gavin Pedersen 14 Outfield NOVUS
Brody Williams 14 Catcher, Outfield, 3rd Basemen Whiteland Wrens
Maalik Perkins 14 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Whiteland Wrens
Kaleb Shelton 14 Outfield, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Tomahawks 14 u Drook
Roman Hite 14 Shortstop, Pitcher Demand Command
Jackson Huber 14 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Demand Command - Paradise
J.T. Duke 14 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Finch Creek Freedom Red
Cameron Yocum 14 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Finch creek freedom red 14u
         
Team #4     Coach:Scott Hottel; Brad Graves  
Austin Graves 14 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Venom Braves Black
Christian Hottel 14 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Venom Braves
Garrett Titzer 14 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Venom Braves (Black)
Zach Sheehan 14 2nd Basemen Venom Braves Black 14u
Nolan Hudson 14 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher BAM 14u Diamond Parker
Luke Albrecht 14 1st Basemen, Pitcher BAM Parker 14u
Calvin Dean 14 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Rebels 14U
Kamren Ranard 14 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Rebels 14U
Rylan Robinson 14 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Rebelu2019s
Cooper Hummel 14 Catcher, Outfield, 2nd Basemen Indiana Raptors 07
Dorothy Smith 14 Catcher, Outfield, Pitcher Indiana Bulldogs
Masen Phelps 14 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop BAM14u Parker
Matthew  Everroad  14  Catcher, 1st, 3rd  Midwest Astros - Brown
         
Team #5     Coach: Russell Parker  
Mark Spires 14 Catcher, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Jr Sycamore's Blue
Brayden Peters 14 3rd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Bulldogs
Riley Inglis 14 Outfield, Pitcher Indiana bulldogs
Palmer Phillips 14 Outfield, 1st Basemen, Pitcher Indiana Prospects 14u Norton
Gannon Harris 14 2nd Basemen, Shortstop, Pitcher Indiana Prospects Norton
Aidan Christy 14 Outfield, 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen Indiana Rebels
Ethan Davis 14 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Shortstop Indiana Rebels
Jackson Watkins 14 Outfield, 2nd Basemen, Pitcher Demand Command Paradise
Aaron Murphy 14 Outfield, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher DEMAND COMMAND 14U - NATIONAL
Jackson Klinger 14 Outfield, Pitcher Demand Command 14u-Paradise
Jaylan Yates 14 1st Basemen, 3rd Basemen, Pitcher BAM
Ryan  Redding  14 Catcher, 3rd baseman, Pitcher  BAM - Parker
Landyn  Parker  14 2nd Base, Outfield  BAM - Parker



Indiana USSSA Baseball 2021 Tournament Schedule is live! Click HERE